Organizational Team

Sl.

Name

Designation

Qualification

Expertise

Experience

1.

Shekhar

Manager

M.A.

Communication

10 Years

2.

Dr. Nafees Ahmad

Supervisor

Ph.D.

Field Work

20 Years

3.

Dr. Affan

Doctor

BUMS

Medical Heath

20 Years

4.

Dr. Shaheen

Lady Doctor

BUMS

Expert Lady Doctor

15 Years

5.

Dr. Adil Lari

Doctor

BUMS

Child Specialist

17 Years

6.

Prabha Devi

Team Leader

M.A. B.Ed.

Social Work and Field Work , Livelihood Improvement

7 Years

7.

Sadiya Bano

Trainer

B.A.

Life skills.

6 years

8.

Nazneen Ansari

Team Leader

M.A.

Exp. Leadership of women.

5 years

9.

Ghurbhari yadav

Trainer

B.A.

Exp.  Sanitation

10 years

10.

Avanees Kumar Rai

Team Leader

B.A., B.P.E.D

Issue Related to Women

8 years

11.

Madan Lal Gupta

Trainer

U.N.D.P Resource Person

Exp. Heath  and Hygiene

15 years

12.

Ravindra Kumar Singh

Legal Expert

M.A., B.Ed., L.L.B.

Legal Expert

10 years

13.

Dr. Anupam Pandey

Project Coordinator

W.H.O

Exp. Home management

20 years

14.

Yasmeen Ansari

Secretary

M.A.

Exp welfare minorities

7 years

15.

Mariyam Fatma

Trainer

M.A.

Exp. In Issue related to Women

7 years

16.

Sazida Bano

Trainer

M.A.

 Exp. In Leadership of women

6 years

17.

Kahkashan imran

Trainer

B.A.

Exp. Life skills

5 years

18.

Tribhuvan Narayan

Trainer

M.A., B.Ed.

Exp. Government mechanism

10 years

19.

Mohd Arif

 

B.A., M.A.

Exp. In Sanitation

7 years

20.

Mohd Asif

Supervisor

B. Com., M. Com

Exp. Heath  and Hygiene

5 years

21.

Khurshida

Trainer

B.A., M.A.

Exp. Public  distribution system

6 years

22.

Darakhshan

Trainer

B.A., M.A.

Exp. Issue related to Women 

7 years

23.

Umesh Shreevastav

Cluster level Worker

B.A.

Livelihood

7 years

24.

Lalmani

Trainer

B.A.

Exp. In Issue related to Women 

6 years

25.

Danish Ansari

Trainer

B.A.,  M.A.

Exp. Government mechanism

6 years

26.

Archana Singh

Trainer

B.A., M.A.

Ex. Public  distribution system

7 years

27.

Babita Chawdhari

Trainer

B.A.

Ex. Public  distribution system

6 years

28.

Gyan Prakash

Trainer

M.A., B. Ed.

Exp. In Issue related to Women 

7 years

29.

Safeena Bano

Trainer

B.A.

Exp. In Leadership of women

5 years

30.

Anirudh Chawhan

Expert Rural Development

M. Sc.

Exp. In Life skills

7 years

31.

Deepak Sahni

Trainer

B. Sc.

Exp. Leadership of women

6 years

32.

Shashank Shekhar

Trainer

B. Pharma

Exp. Leadership of women

7 years

33.

Reecha Tripathi

Trainer

B.A.. M.A.

Exp. In Issue Related to Women

7 years

34.

Ramesh Singh

Legal Expert

L.L.B.

Legal Expert

8 years

35.

Jitendra Kumar

Trainer

M.A.

Exp. In welfare minorities

7 years

36.

Beena Rai

Trainer

B.A.

Exp. In Issue related to Women 

6 years

37.

Pratibha Rai

Coordinator

B.A.

Exp. In Literacy for women

6 years

38.

Rehan Khan

Office Assistant

B.Com., M.Com.

Office/Computer Work

6 years

39.

Mohd. Jumman

Social Worker

8 Pass

Field Work

5 years